| Affiliation | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Final Time | Difference |
01. MIXED D-J 2X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | W LOMICKA | 52 | 5 | 23:59:59.99 | 23:59:59.99 | |
|
|
02. MEN'S A-B 2X - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S MARTINO | 38 | 5 | 03:57.10 | 03:54.50 | |
|
|
03. MEN'S C-D 2X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S IRWIN | 47 | 2 | 15:17:22.26 | 15:17:13.66 | |
|
|
04. MEN'S E-F 2X - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | C CHRIS | 59 | 2 | 04:57.34 | 04:35.24 | |
|
|
05. MEN'S G-J 2X - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | B BALL | 67 | 4 | 04:38.51 | 04:02.91 | |
|
|
11. WOMEN'S A-C 4X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J MARKL | 30 | 5 | 03:55.50 | 03:55.50 | |
|
|
12. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | Z MATOUSKOVA | 51 | 3 | 04:20.44 | 04:20.44 | |
|
|
13. MEN'S A-C 4X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | D WEBER-PLANK | 36 | 4 | 03:34.15 | 03:34.15 | |
|
|
14. MEN'S D-J 4X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S IRWIN | 53 | 5 | 03:54.51 | 03:54.51 | |
|
|
16. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J GOLDBLUM | 49 | 6 | 05:18.98 | 05:18.98 | |
|
|
18. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 33 | 3 | 03:39.55 | 03:38.85 | |
|
|
19. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 44 | 4 | 04:01.84 | 04:01.84 | |
|
|
25. MEN'S B 4+ - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 39 | 4 | 03:56.29 | 03:56.29 | |
|
|
27. MEN'S D 4+ - HEAT 2 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 51 | 5 | 04:07.10 | 04:07.10 | |
|
|
28. MEN'S E-J 4+ - HEAT 2 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 61 | 4 | 23:59:59.99 | 23:59:59.99 | |
|
|
29. MIXED A-C 8+ - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 33 | 5 | 03:28.24 | 03:28.24 | |
|
|
30. MIXED D-J 8+ - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 50 | 3 | 03:55.45 | 03:55.45 | |
|
|
31. WOMEN'S A-B 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | K WEBBER-PLANK | 28 | 4 | 04:29.30 | 04:29.30 | |
|
|
32. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J KIRBER | 28 | 5 | 04:41.68 | 04:41.68 | |
|
|
34. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 1 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | W LOMICKA | 51 | 6 | 05:57.85 | 05:43.45 | |
|
|
38. WOMEN'S B 4+ - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 37 | 5 | 04:21.13 | 04:21.13 | |
|
|
39. WOMEN'S A 4+ - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 30 | 3 | 04:13.18 | 04:13.18 | |
|
|
40. WOMEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 2 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 43 | 1 | 04:58.29 | 04:58.29 | |
|
|
41. WOMEN'S D 4+ - HEAT 2 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | S BERKOVICH | 50 | 2 | 04:20.76 | 04:20.76 | |
|
|
46. MEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 3 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | B ANDERSON | 54 | 3 | 23:59:59.99 | 23:59:59.99 | |
|
|
50. WOMEN'S A-J 2- - FINAL |
| THREE RIVERS RA | K BOYLE | 40 | 4 | 04:38.49 | 04:34.29 | |
|
|
52. MEN'S C-D 8+ - HEAT 2 |
| THREE RIVERS RA | J NIX | 49 | 5 | 03:38.33 | 03:38.33 | |